Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, TREETOPS, HILLSIDE ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+3.4%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+37.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+45.1%
Sold on 23 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BY
← Back to All Properties