Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TEMPLEMORE ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 2HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+419.0%
Price Change
+£331,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+419.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£331,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 2HB
← Back to All Properties