Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SANTOS WHARF, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+69.7%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+12.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 23 February 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties