143, SISH LANE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 3LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+28.6%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+145.6%
Sold on 10 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+208.4%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£96,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,200
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1