Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SCHOLES ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD2 2PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£31,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+98.7%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,450
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD2 2PB
← Back to All Properties