Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41A, LIME GROVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-11.3%
Sold on 20 August 2012
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+171.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
+£138,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3NS
← Back to All Properties