Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MURRAIN DRIVE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 8XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£112,500
+27.1%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 8XJ
← Back to All Properties