52, BRIGHTWELL CLOSE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2YJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£87,000+0.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500+103.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+73.5%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 5 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1