Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, JEWS LANE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+26.4%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+16.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2AB
← Back to All Properties