Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OLDHAM AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+87.9%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+63.7%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4BG
← Back to All Properties