Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BOULTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£54,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+64.9%
Sold on 10 April 2012
Terraced
+£54,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,995
+40.0%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+30.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NT
← Back to All Properties