Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FANNY STREET, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+84.9%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
+63.0%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+25.9%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4QB
← Back to All Properties