14, PROVINCIAL STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA13 9PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000-12.8%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500+65.6%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1