Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHEPSTOW CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+81.4%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5EP
← Back to All Properties