95, TIVOLI PLACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 0PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£63,500+126.8%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+5.5%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,550
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1