Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BUCKLERS MEWS, ANCHORAGE WAY, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+109.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8JL
← Back to All Properties