Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEENS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+56.3%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+8.2%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 6 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2QB
← Back to All Properties