Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DEAL CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+254.9%
Price Change
+£186,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+254.9%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£186,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,250
Sold on 7 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NE
← Back to All Properties