6, KINGSWAY, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+8.0%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1