Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRACKEN HILL, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+19.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,500
+38.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+255.1%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3NT
← Back to All Properties