Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, HIGHBURY GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+79.9%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+71.8%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2RL
← Back to All Properties