Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NEW STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+18.3%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+18.2%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+274.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties