Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CAVENDISH ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.0%
Price Change
+£466,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+411.0%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£466,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4WP
← Back to All Properties