17, VALENTIA ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.8%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£96,000+204.8%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+5.0%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1