Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, SOUTHWELL ROAD EAST, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 0EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+20.3%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-5.2%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+200.0%
Sold on 17 November 2005
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 0EQ
← Back to All Properties