Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+32.9%
Sold on 20 April 2020
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+62.5%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties