25, KINEHOLME DRIVE, OTLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS21 3LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.1%
Price Change
+£228,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+262.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+48.7%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1