25, LINCOLN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.0%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+159.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,750+5.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1