41, THE CRESCENT, NORMANTON, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF6 2QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+290.9%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+7.8%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1