6, SANDHILL FOLD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£224,500+24.7%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+74.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,995
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1