Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LUSHINGTON CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+59.3%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9AU
← Back to All Properties