Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+62.9%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+110.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties