Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEWTON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+33.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000
+32.2%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+114.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1NJ
← Back to All Properties