28, CROWBOROUGH CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 4LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+358.8%
Price Change
+£348,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£445,000+358.8%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Detached
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000-4.6%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Detached
-£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,700
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1