Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+23.3%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+122.2%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
-38.2%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3TJ
← Back to All Properties