Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LIME GROVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3QZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,450
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,450
+7.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,000
+1.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000
+6.8%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+73.8%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+15.9%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3QZ
← Back to All Properties