Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178, BENTLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+5.7%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+87.3%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£37,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,700
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9QW
← Back to All Properties