171, ST JOHNS ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,500+181.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+12.5%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1