Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, LONDON ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+2.0%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+37.6%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£356,000
+42.4%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DH
← Back to All Properties