2, ELLERTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 0QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+20.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+62.2%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1