Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NEW NORTH ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£391,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£391,000
+57.7%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8NA
← Back to All Properties