52, WINTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 4LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+16.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+169.9%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1