Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VALLEY WAY, FAKENHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR21 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+114.8%
Sold on 1 October 2003
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+22.7%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR21 8PH
← Back to All Properties