88, BARNSBRIDGE GROVE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£27,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500-15.7%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Terraced
-£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1