Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MARINERS QUAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£500,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 13 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DA
← Back to All Properties