Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APPLEDORE, BROADGATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 0EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+42.3%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 16 February 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 0EL
← Back to All Properties