Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LINCOLN ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX1 4TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£645,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£645,000
+126.3%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX1 4TB
← Back to All Properties