13, CLEVELAND ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+22.4%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+63.4%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1