Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MELTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£80,500
+36.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7NJ
← Back to All Properties