31, ST MARKS CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7NY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£167,000+45.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+54.5%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,450
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1